Cortez the Killer de Cesaris, CZ

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
23/9 2012 Udine, Itálie 5 Anne Sofie Sneum CAGCIB, GIC
22/9 2012 Udine, Itálie 5 Donatella Mastrangelo CAGCIB
9/6 2012 Bielsko-Biala, Polsko 5 Steven L. Jones CAGCIB
6/5 2012 Brno 5 Penelope Bydlinski EX1
8/1 2012 Ostrava 5 Eric Reijers CAGCIB
4/12 2011 Olomouc 5 Marie Westerlund CAGCIB
3/12 2011 Olomouc 5 Ad de Bruijn CAGCIB
11/6 2011 Žory, Polsko 7 Nurit Pahl CACIB, IC
5/12 2010 Olomouc 7 Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga CACIB
4/12 2010 Olomouc 7 Donatella Mastrangelo CACIB
21/8 2010 Ostrava 9 Lone Lund CAC, CH
27/6 2010 Valtice 9 Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm CAC
26/6 2010 Valtice 9 Dietmar Sagurski CAC
24/4 2010 Ostrava 11 Yan Roca-Folch EX1
31/1 2010 Ostrava 11 Berta Němcová EX1, NOM
30/1 2010 Ostrava 11 Rolf Voehringer EX1
6/12 2009 Olomouc 12 Donatella Mastrangelo EX1
5/12 2009 Olomouc 12 Jorge Flechter EX1, NOM
Back

Stjärnviks Iziboy

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
2/12 2012 Olomouc 8 Fabio Brambilla CAPIB, NOM
6/5 2012 Brno 10 Penelope Bydlinski CAP, PR
8/1 2012 Ostrava 10 Eric Reijers CAP, NOM
4/12 2011 Olomouc 10 Marie Westerlund CAP
6/12 2009 Olomouc 5 Donatella Mastrangelo CAGCIB, GIC
5/12 2009 Olomouc 5 Jorge Flechter CAGCIB
31/10 2009 Wien 5 Ad de Bruijn CAGCIB
5/9 2009 Bratislava 5 Alfred Wittich CAGCIB
27/6 2009 Brno - Interfelis 5 Martti Peltonen CAGCIB
7/12 2008 Olomouc 5 Lili Ancieau CAGCIB
6/12 2008 Olomouc 7 Ad de Bruijn CACIB, IC
30/11 2008 Nitra 7 Eric Reijers CACIB
9/11 2008 Opava 7 Nurit Pahl CACIB
8/11 2008 Opava 9 Francoise Milcent CAC, CH
14/9 2008 Brno 9 Steven L. Jones CAC
13/9 2008 Brno 9 Yan Roca-Folch CAC, NOM
2/8 2008 Olomouc 11 Jaana Jyrkinen EX1, NOM, The most beautiful cat of the show by public
21/6 2008 Valtice 11 Maria Cristina Kowalczuk EX1, BIV, NOM
7/6 2008 Příbram 11 Angelika Kneifel EX1
Back

FIN*Pardofelis Ivana Trump

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
2/12 2011 Olomouc 5 Eric Reijers CAGCIB, NOM
11/6 2011 Žory, Polsko 7 Steven L. Jones CACIB, IC
7/5 2011 Brno 7 Gianfranco Mantovani CACIB
9/4 2011 Hradec Králové 7 Helene Reiter CACIB
17/5 2009 Most 9 Carin Sahlberg CAC, CH
2/5 2009 Ostrava (Triangle show) 9 Thea Friskovec CAC
12/4 2009 Hradec Králové 9 Ing. Bohumir Mahelka CAC
7/12 2008 Olomouc 11 Ad de Bruijn EX1
6/12 2008 Olomouc 11 Eric Reijers EX1, NOM
9/11 2008 Ostrava 11 Francoise Milcent EX1
14/9 2008 Brno 12 Lili Ancieau EX1, NOM
16/8 2008 Ostrava 12 Laura Burani Ferari EX1
Back

Faith de Cesaris, CZ

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
13/12 2014 Budapest 7 Marina Vinkel CACIB, IC
7/12 2014 Olomouc 7 Lena Venclíková CACIB
6/12 2014 Olomouc 7 Donatella Mastrangelo CACIB
29/6 2013 Brno 7 Ireneusz Pruchniak EX2
4/5 2013 Brno 9 Karl Preiss CAC, NOM, CH
23/3 2013 Uherské Hradiště 9 Marek Chadaj CAC
5/1 2013 Ostrava 9 Martin Kabina CAC
2/12 2012 Olomouc 11 Eric Reijers EX1, NOM
1/12 2012 Olomouc 11 Donatella Mastrangelo EX1
13/10 2012 Ostrava 11 Yan Roca-Folch EX1, NOM
6/10 2012 Chrzanow 11 Eva Weiland-Schiella EX1
18/8 2012 Ostrava 11 Eric Reijers EX1
28/7 2012 Prague 12 Eva Weiland-Schiella EX1
21/7 2012 Cieczyn 12 Luigi Comorio EX1
1/7 2012 Uherské Hradiště 12 Vera Vasilieva EX1 NOM BIS
24/6 2012 Brno 12 Martin Kabina EX1 NOM
23/6 2012 Brno 12 Květoslava Mahelková EX1
Back

Florence de Cesaris, CZ

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
29/6 2013 Brno 9 Ireneusz Pruchniak CAC
5/1 2013 Ostrava 9 Eric Reijers CAC
2/12 2012 Olomouc 11 Květoslava Mahelková EX1
1/12 2012 Olomouc 11 Lena Venclíková EX1
13/10 2012 Ostrava 11 Vladimir Isakov EX1
06/10 2012 Chrzanow 11 Anna Wilczek EX1
18/8 2012 Ostrava 11 Eric Reijers EX1
24/6 2012 Brno 12 Alexey Shchukin EX1
23/6 2012 Brno 12 Květoslava Mahelková EX1
Back

S*Alchymist's Iris Swazi Princess

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
19/4 2015 Karlovy Vary 6 / 17 Jaroslav Pánek CAGPIB, NOM / 1, NOM, BIS
18/4 2015 Karlovy Vary 6 / 17 Ireneusz Pruchniak CAGPIB, NOM / 1, NOM, BIS
28/3 2015 Uherské Hradiště 6 / 17 Elena Nosková CAGPIB / 1, NOM
8/2 2015 Viničné 17 Erik Reijers 1, NOM
7/2 2015 Viničné 6 Jaroslav Pánek EX2
10/1 2015 Ostrava 6 / 17 Květoslava Mahelková CAGPIB, NOM / 1, NOM, BIS
13/12 2014 Budapest 8 Satu Hamalainen CAPIB, IP
7/12 2014 Olomouc 8 Eric Reijers CAPIB, NOM, BIS
6/12 2014 Olomouc 8 Donatella Mastrangelo CAPIB
23/3 2013 Uherské Hradiště 8 Marek Chadaj CAPIB
2/12 2012 Olomouc 8 Fabio Brambilla CAPIB, NOM, BIS
3/12 2011 Olomouc 10 Ad de Bruijn CAP, NOM, PR
7/5 2011 Brno 10 Mira Fonsen CAP, NOM
5/12 2009 Olomouc 10 Jorge Flechter CAP, NOM
7/12 2008 Olomouc 7 Lili Ancieau CACIB
6/12 2008 Olomouc 9 Ad de Bruijn CAC, CH
9/11 2008 Opava 9 Nurit Pahl CAC
8/11 2008 Opava 9 Francoise Milcent CAC
13/9 2008 Brno 11 Yan Roca-Folch EX1, NOM
2/8 2008 Olomouc 11 Jaana Jyrkinen EX1
21/6 2008 Valtice 11 Maria Cristina Kowalczuk EX1
7/6 2008 Příbram 12 Angelka Kneifel EX1
Back

Best Wishes of Blue Dream

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
1/7 2012 Uherské Hradiště 7 Rolf Voehringer CACIB
21/8 2010 Ostrava 9 Louis Coste CAC, CH
27/6 2010 Valtice 9 Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm CAC
26/6 2010 Valtice 9 Dietmar Sagurski CAC
24/4 2010 Ostrava 11 Francoise Milcent EX1
31/1 2010 Ostrava 11 Luigi Comorio EX1
30/1 2010 Ostrava 11 Berta Němcová EX1
6/12 2009 Olomouc 12 Donatella Mastrangelo EX1
Back

Litter F / vrh F

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
28/7 2012 Prague 16 Marie Westerlund 4
21/7 2012 Int.cat show Cieszyn, Poland 16 Luigi Comorio 1 NOM
1/7 2012 Uherské Hradiště 16 Vera Vasilieva 2
24/6 2012 Brno 16 Květoslava Mahelková 3
23/6 2012 Brno 16 Martin Kabina 3
Back

Duke of Wellington de Cesaris, CZ

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
5/12 2010 Olomouc 12 Anna Wilczek EX2
4/12 2010 Olomouc 12 Steven L. Jones EX1, NOM
13/11 2010 Pardubice 12 Fabrice Calmé EX1, NOM, BIS
Back

Dandelion de Cesaris, CZ

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
5/12 2010 Olomouc 12 Anna Wilczek EX1
4/12 2010 Olomouc 12 Steven L. Jones EX2
13/11 2010 Pardubice 12 Fabrice Calmé EX2
Back

Dolce Latte de Cesaris, CZ

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
30/7 2011 Prague 9 Marie Westerlund CAC
9/4 2011 Hradec Králové 11 Helene Reiter EX1
13/11 2010 Pardubice 12 Louis Coste EX1
Back

Felicita de Cesaris, CZ

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
28/7 2012 Prague 12 Donatella Mastrangelo EX1
Back

Gilles de Cesaris, CZ

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
16/8 2014 Ostrava 11 Jaroslav Pánek EX1
Back

Heidi Dinnien Anchie, SK

Date International cat show Class Judge Result
19/4 2015 Karlovy Vary 12 Ireneusz Pruchniak EX1 NOM
18/4 2015 Karlovy Vary 12 Fabrice Calmes EX1 NOM
11/4 2015 Brno 12 Louis Coste EX1 NOM
28/3 2015 Uherské Hradiště 12 Elena Nosková EX1 NOM
8/2 2015 Viničné 12 Erik Reijers EX1 NOM BIS
Back